Calendario Under 13 Maschile girone H
Under 13 H
Stagione 2011-2012 - Campionato Under 13 Girone H - Orofollie Sangiorgese | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Orofollie Sangiorgese | Veneto Banca Canegrate |
06/11/2011 11:00 |
Pala Colonne - Via XXV Aprile s.n.c., 20010, SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI) | |
2a And | Pall. Cerro Maggiore | Orofollie Sangiorgese |
12/11/2011 15:00 |
Palestra - Via Boccaccio s.n.c., 20023, CERRO MAGGIORE (MI) | |
3a And | Orofollie Sangiorgese | Turbigo Basket |
20/11/2011 15:30 |
Pala Colonne - Via XXV Aprile s.n.c., 20010, SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI) | |
5a And | Baskettiamo Vittuone | Orofollie Sangiorgese |
04/12/2011 09:30 |
CENTRO SPORTIVO 'S. PERTINI' - Via S. Pertini, 20010, VITTUONE (MI) | |
6a And | Orofollie Sangiorgese | Royal Legnano |
14/12/2011 19:00 |
Pala Colonne - Via XXV Aprile s.n.c., 20010, SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI) | |
7a And | Ardens Sedriano | Orofollie Sangiorgese |
18/12/2011 15:00 |
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Rogerio Da Sedriano, 20018, SEDRIANO (MI) | |
8a And | Orofollie Sangiorgese | B.C. Arlunese |
11/01/2012 19:00 |
Pala Colonne - Via XXV Aprile s.n.c., 20010, SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI) | |
9a And | Cbc Corbetta | Orofollie Sangiorgese |
15/01/2012 15:45 |
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Giulini 22, 20010, BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO (MI) | |
1a Rit | Veneto Banca Canegrate | Orofollie Sangiorgese |
22/01/2012 10:30 |
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via E. Toti s.n.c., 20010, CANEGRATE (MI) | |
2a Rit | Orofollie Sangiorgese | Pall. Cerro Maggiore |
04/02/2012 17:30 |
Pala Colonne - Via XXV Aprile s.n.c., 20010, SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI) | |
3a Rit | Turbigo Basket | Orofollie Sangiorgese |
11/02/2012 15:30 |
Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Trieste 8, 20029, TURBIGO (MI) | |
5a Rit | Orofollie Sangiorgese | Baskettiamo Vittuone |
26/02/2012 11:00 |
Pala Colonne - Via XXV Aprile s.n.c., 20010, SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI) | |
6a Rit | Royal Legnano | Orofollie Sangiorgese |
04/03/2012 15:00 |
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77, 20025, LEGNANO (MI) | |
7a Rit | Orofollie Sangiorgese | Ardens Sedriano |
11/03/2012 11:00 |
Pala Colonne - Via XXV Aprile s.n.c., 20010, SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI) | |
8a Rit | B.C. Arlunese | Orofollie Sangiorgese |
17/03/2012 18:30 |
Palestra Scolastica - Via Damiano Chiesa, 20010, ARLUNO (MI) | |
9a Rit | Orofollie Sangiorgese | Cbc Corbetta |
21/03/2012 19:00 |
Pala Colonne - Via XXV Aprile s.n.c., 20010, SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO (MI) |